MAG CT IDI-OKE – MONDAY 17TH – FRIDAY 21ST JULY, 2023
July 10, 2023
MAG CT OBAFEMI OWODE – Thursday 13th July 2023
July 13, 2023
MAG CT IDI-OKE – MONDAY 17TH – FRIDAY 21ST JULY, 2023
July 10, 2023
MAG CT OBAFEMI OWODE – Thursday 13th July 2023
July 13, 2023

IN THE MAGISTRATE COURT OF OGUN STATE OF NIGERIA

IN THE ABEOKUTA MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT

HOLDEN AT ABEOKUTA

BEFORE HIS WORSHIP E. O. IDOWU (MRS) CHIEF MAGISTRATE II

ON MONDAY THE 17TH DAY OF JULY, 2023

FAMILY CASE

1.         FC/MA/109/23         PO       vs        Kehinde Adedeji

2.         FC/MA/257/22         PO       vs        Okikiola Adegbola & Anor

3.         FC/MA/220/23         PO       vs        Rofiat Womiloju & 2ors

4.         FC/MA/219/23         PO       vs        Awaw Alani & 2ors

5.         FC/MA/250/21         PO       vs        Divine Ikeh & 2ors

6.         FC/MA/231/23         PO       vs        Gbadegesin Felicia Oluwadamilola

7.         FC/MA/204/22         PO       vs        Joshua Olamilekan

8.         FC/MA/134/23         PO       vs        Odeyemi Wuraola

9.         FC/MA/192/21         PO       vs        Oreoluwa Onipede & 2ors

10.       FC/MA/305/20         PO       vs        Noheem Azeez & 2ors

11.       FC/MA/167/22         PO       vs        Soetan Sofiat & Anor

12.       FC/MA/159/22         PO       vs        Faridah Adeniyi

13.       FC/MA/200/22         PO       vs        Olanrewaju Quazeem

            ON TUESDAY THE 18TH DAY OF JULY, 2023

FAMILY CASE

1.         FC/MA/116/23         PO       vs        Daniel Abiodun

2.         FC/MA/11/23           PO       vs        Lukman Fathia

ON WEDNESDAY THE 19TH DAY OF JULY, 2023

FAMILY CASE

1.         FC/MA/07/23              PO       vs         Folarin Hamzat

2.         FC/MA/153/23            PO       vs         Muhiz Hamzat & 2ors

3.         FC/MA/54/22              PO       vs         Moyosore Ayinde & 2ors

4.         FC/MA/302/22            PO       vs         Bajegbo Mulikat

5.         FC/MA/121/23            PO       vs         Surprise Adegbola

6.         OMDC/05CR/23          PO       vs         Precious Adeyinka

7.         FC/MA/191/23            PO       vs         Eniola Akindele & 2ors

8.         FC/MA/89/22              PO       vs         Abideen Adeyemi & 2ors

9.         FC/MA/126/22            PO       vs         Ademidun Daniel

10.       FC/MA/151/23            PO       vs         Morenikeji Ayanwale

ON THURSDAY THE 20TH DAY OF JULY, 2023

FAMILY CASE

1.         FC/MA/96/21              PO       vs         Oyinkansola Jimoh & 2ors

2.         FC/MA/197/20            PO       vs         Peace Fakayejo & 2ors

3.         FC/MA/184/22            PO       vs         Abiodun Hammed Shittu & 2ors

4.         FC/MA/158/23            PO       vs         Christiana Sogbesan & 2ors

5.         FC/MA/204/23            PO       vs         Abimbola Oyedola & Anor

6.         MA/171F/19                PO       vs         Damilare Yusuf

7.         FC/MA/174/22            PO       vs         Oyebande Feyitamilore Dorcas

8.         FC/MA/55/22              PO       vs         Israel Olaotan & Anor

9.         FC/MA/223/22            PO       vs         Fareed Olaniyan

10.       FC/MA/113/20            PO       vs         Segun Joseph & 2ors

11.       FC/MA/25/23              PO       vs         Promotion Aderemi & anor

12.       FC/MA/184/21            PO       vs         Teslim Ifeoluwa Kareem

13.       FC/MA/198/22            PO       vs         Peniel Idowu & Anor

14.       FC/MA/180/23            PO       vs         Nurudeed Basit

ON FRIDAY THE 21ST DAY OF JULY, 2023

FAMILY CASE

1.         FC/MA/08/23              PO       vs         Shogbesan Elizabeth & Anor

2.         FC/MA/156/22            PO       vs         Ashruf Abiodun & Anor

3.         OMDC/120WI/23        PO       vs         Adeolu Ajala & Adebolu Ajala

4.         FC/MA/176/20            PO       vs         Justice Olofu & 2ors

5.         FC/MA/45/20              PO       vs         Olamiposi Oyenekan & Anor

6.         FC/MA/142/21            PO       vs         Azeez Adeyemi

7.         FC/MA/238/22            PO       vs         Hassanat Surukat & 2ors

8.         FC/MA/187/22            PO       vs         Egbewunmi Awal & 3ors

9.         FC/MA/173/21            PO       vs         Oluwasikemi Salami & 2ors

Comments are closed.